content-left-bg.png
content-right-bg.png

Our staff

WebPartZone1_1
PublishingPageContent
​​Georgina Allardice
galla7@eq.edu.au​
Principal
Robyn Cooney​
rcoon3@eq.edu.au
Deputy Principal
Natalie Thomas
nthom288@eq.edu.au
Deputy Principal 
Taylor Imhoff
timho3@eq.edu.au
HOC
Juliette Franks
Business Manager
Angela Morrison
Crystal Prasad
Shannon Cridland
Amanda Swain
amorr444@eq.edu.au
cpras14@eq.edu.au
scrid6@eq.edu.au
aswai0@eq.edu.au
Admin
Admin
Admin
Admin
Michael Allardice
malla20@eq.edu.au
eLearning
Chris Ferguson
Aimee Sayers
cferg30@eq.edu.au 
asaye33@eq.edu.au
PA
PA
Honor Kopel
hkope5@eq.edu.au
PB
Kirsten Cowan
Libby Phillips 
kcowa1@eq.edu.au
eiphi1@eq.edu.au
PC
PC
Aleece Ross
ajros2@eq.edu.au
PD
Kate Carroll
Rachael Cole
dflyn26@eq.edu.au
rcole100@eq.edu.au
1A
1A
Genene Dransfield
gxdra0@eq.edu.au
1B
Andrea Wood
Annabelle Moore
abeck136@eq.edu.au
amoor62​@eq.edu.au
1C
1C
Robyn Harmer
1D
Annabelle Moore
Karlee Heslip
amoor62@eq.edu.au
kxhes1@eq.edu.au
1D
1E
Clare Chandler
Lyndal Busch
cchan246@eq.edu.au
2A
2B
Tanya Hatchett
thatc6@eq.edu.au
2B
Denise Flynn
dflyn26@eq.edu.au
2C
Peta Wilson
pxwil9@eq.edu.au
2D
Andrea Lilley
Karen Stevenson 
alill24@eq.edu.au
kstev152@eq.edu.au
3A
3A
Elyse Hayes
3B
Harry Such
Daniella Gallinaro
Ethan Bui
dxgal2@eq.edu.au
ebui6@eq.edu.au
3C
3D
3E
Carmel Ross
cross255@eq.edu.au
4A
Kate Sewell
ksewe5@eq.edu.au
4B
Georgia Cramer
gmcra4@eq.edu.au
4C
Fiona Lenane
flena1@eq.edu.au 4D
Jill Guy
Kate Gates 
jguys1@eq.edu.au
​kgate4@eq.edu.au
5A
5A
Jess D'Silva 
Victoria Gibbs
jdsil0@eq.edu.au
vgibb7@eq.edu.au
5B
5C
Hugh Alexander
hsale13@eq.edu.au
5D
Georgia McLean
6A
Tanya Robertson
6B
Chris Nelson
cjnel0@eq.edu.au
6C
Angela Leader
Kyle Lobo
6D
6D


Tegan McErlain
txmce3@eq.edu.au
Music Yr 1 - Yr 6
Mitchell Hagger
mhagg19@eq.edu.au
Music Prep 
Karen Luck 
kluck16@eq.edu.au
PE- Prep - Yr2
Alison Pegg
apegg4@eq.edu.au
PE- Y3 - Y6
Pip Abercrombie
paber2@eq.edu.au
LOTE
Heather Conomos
hcono1@eq.edu.au
Band
Fiona Lougheed
floug1@eq.edu.au
Strings
Margi Graham
mgrah23@eq.edu.au
GO
Caitlin Donaghey
cdona79@eq.edu.au
DLT
Cathy McCarthy
cmcca75@eq.edu.au
DLT
Kate Keddie
kkedd1@eq.edu.au 
DLT
Cassie Smith
Leanne West
csmit183@eq.edu.au
lkwes0@eq.edu.au
DLT
DLT



Anne Barton
abart42@eq.edu.au
SLP
Kerri Latvanen
klatv1@eq.edu.au
SLP
Fiona Ormiston
formi1@eq.edu.au
SLP
Jane Newcombe
Judith Stephens
jnewc9@eq.edu.au 
jstep313@eq.edu.au
SLP
SLP
Angela Stevenson
Gayle Kimmins
Kerryn Maloney
Judith Hillman
astev38@eq.edu.au
gkimm3@eq.edu.au
kmolo5@eq.edu.au
jhill98@eq.edu.au
AVT
EALD
EALD
Numeracy Coach

Chaplain

Denise Ko                       dko10@eq.edu.au​


WebPartZone1_2
WebPartZone2_1
WebPartZone2_2
WebPartZone2_3
WebPartZone3_1
WebPartZone3_2
WebPartZone3_3
WebPartZone3_4
WebPartZone4_1
WebPartZone5_1
WebPartZone5_2
WebPartZone6_1
WebPartZone6_2
WebPartZone7_1
WebPartZone7_2
WebPartZone8_1
WebPartZone8_2
WebPartZone9_1
Last reviewed 25 July 2022
Last updated 25 July 2022